- Germany
- Germany Regionalliga Bayern
| start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
|
August 2017
|
| 08/25 18:00 |
Full |
FC Ingolstadt II |
1 - 1 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
115 - 92 |
26 - 16 |
|
| 08/25 18:00 |
Full |
FV Illertissen |
1 - 4 |
Nurnberg II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
70 - 61 |
11 - 13 |
|
| 08/25 18:00 |
Full |
Schweinfurt |
3 - 1 |
Memmingen
|
-1.0
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
56 - 51 |
13 - 17 |
|
| 08/25 17:30 |
Full |
Augsburg II |
5 - 1 |
Bayern Munich II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
123 - 98 |
19 - 7 |
|
|
August 2017
|
| 08/22 18:00 |
Full |
Bayern Munich II |
1 - 1 |
Greuther Furth II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
130 - 95 |
12 - 13 |
|
|
August 2017
|
| 08/19 13:00 |
Full |
Nurnberg II |
4 - 2 |
Augsburg II
|
0.0
|
7 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 2 |
|
| 08/19 13:00 |
Full |
Wacker Burghausen |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth II
|
-0.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
144 - 153 |
14 - 11 |
|
| 08/19 13:00 |
Full |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
3 - 1 |
Schweinfurt
|
+0.5
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 106 |
11 - 13 |
|
| 08/19 13:00 |
Full |
Bayern Munich II |
0 - 1 |
FC Pipinsried
|
-1.5
|
12 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
154 - 67 |
13 - 9 |
|
| 08/18 18:00 |
Full |
Buchbach |
2 - 3 |
VfR Garching
|
-0.5
|
11 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
132 - 96 |
14 - 8 |
|
| 08/18 18:00 |
Full |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
0 - 2 |
FC Ingolstadt II
|
-0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
54 - 64 |
8 - 17 |
|
| 08/18 17:30 |
Full |
SV Schalding-Heining |
3 - 1 |
SV Seligenporten
|
-1.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 129 |
14 - 8 |
|
| 08/17 18:00 |
Full |
1860 Munich |
5 - 0 |
FV Illertissen
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 124 |
16 - 7 |
|
| 08/15 17:30 |
Full |
SV Seligenporten |
2 - 0 |
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 - 83 |
12 - 15 |
|
| 08/15 13:00 |
Full |
Wacker Burghausen |
3 - 0 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
96 - 107 |
5 - 12 |
|
| 08/15 13:00 |
Full |
VfR Garching |
2 - 2 |
Bayern Munich II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
96 - 116 |
8 - 8 |
|
| 08/15 10:00 |
Full |
FC Unterföhring |
0 - 1 |
FC Pipinsried
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
90 - 94 |
8 - 13 |
|
|
August 2017
|
| 08/12 15:00 |
Full |
FC Pipinsried |
0 - 4 |
Augsburg II
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- 4 |
|
| 08/12 13:00 |
Full |
VfR Garching |
0 - 0 |
Wacker Burghausen
|
0.0
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 103 |
9 - 6 |
|
| 08/12 13:00 |
Full |
SV Seligenporten |
0 - 1 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
|
+0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
47 - 59 |
9 - 8 |
|
| 08/11 18:00 |
Full |
FC Ingolstadt II |
1 - 2 |
Buchbach
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
144 - 94 |
10 - 4 |
|
| 08/11 17:30 |
Full |
FC Unterföhring |
2 - 2 |
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
+0.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
135 - 136 |
8 - 11 |
|
|
August 2017
|
| 08/05 13:00 |
Full |
Nurnberg II |
4 - 0 |
FC Pipinsried
|
-0.5
|
0 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - |
|
| 08/05 13:00 |
Full |
SV Schalding-Heining |
1 - 4 |
1860 Munich
|
+1.0
|
8 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 120 |
11 - 16 |
|
| 08/04 18:30 |
Full |
Memmingen |
1 - 2 |
VfR Garching
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 5 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
34 - 32 |
13 - 15 |
|
| 08/04 18:00 |
Full |
Bayern Munich II |
2 - 1 |
Schweinfurt 05
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
120 - 100 |
10 - 8 |
|
| 08/04 18:00 |
Full |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
1 - 1 |
FV Illertissen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 112 |
11 - 8 |
|
| 08/04 18:00 |
Full |
Buchbach |
2 - 0 |
SV Seligenporten
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
54 - 62 |
13 - 5 |
|
| 08/04 17:30 |
Full |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
0 - 1 |
Greuther Furth II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
75 - 66 |
9 - 13 |
|
| 08/04 17:30 |
Full |
VfB Eichstätt |
3 - 2 |
Augsburg II
|
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
88 - 112 |
19 - 16 |
|
|
July 2017
|
| 07/30 13:00 |
Full |
FC Unterföhring |
2 - 2 |
Bayern Munchen II
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 11 |
0 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 136 |
8 - 10 |
|
| 07/29 13:00 |
Full |
1860 Munich |
2 - 0 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
|
-1.5
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
110 - 132 |
8 - 7 |
|
| 07/29 13:00 |
Full |
SV Schalding-Heining |
4 - 2 |
Nurnberg II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
116 - 123 |
11 - 13 |
|
| 07/29 13:00 |
Full |
Schweinfurt 05 |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg II
|
-1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 96 |
9 - 10 |
|
| 07/29 12:00 |
Full |
VfR Garching |
2 - 4 |
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
0.0
|
2 - 10 |
1 - 7 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
153 - 171 |
11 - 23 |
|
| 07/28 18:00 |
Full |
FC Ingolstadt II |
2 - 1 |
Memmingen
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
117 - 106 |
7 - 9 |
|
|
July 2017
|
| 07/25 18:00 |
Full |
Nurnberg II |
2 - 1 |
VfB Eichstätt
|
-1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
41 - 44 |
8 - 18 |
|
| 07/25 18:00 |
Full |
Wacker Burghausen |
1 - 4 |
FV Illertissen
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
110 - 107 |
7 - 19 |
|
| 07/25 18:00 |
Full |
Augsburg II |
2 - 0 |
FC Unterföhring
|
-1.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
139 - 101 |
14 - 8 |
|
| 07/25 18:00 |
Full |
FC Pipinsried |
0 - 2 |
Schweinfurt 05
|
+1.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
123 - 135 |
8 - 10 |
|