| start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 2022 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/09 14:00 | Full | Gil Vicente FC (W) | 7 - 0 | Hernani Goncalves Women | -2.5, -3.0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 93 - 78 | 14 - 5 | |||
| January 2022 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/05 14:00 | Full | SL Benfica Women | 4 - 0 | Clube de Albergaria (W) | -4.5 | 10 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 9.5 | Over | 5.0 | Under | 160 - 82 | 26 - 2 | |
| December 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/19 15:00 | Full | Famalicao (W) | 0 - 1 | SCU Torreense Women | -1.0, -1.5 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 9.0 | Under | 3.0 | Under | 119 - 83 | 10 - 8 | |
| 12/19 14:00 | Full | Clube de Albergaria (W) | 0 - 4 | SL Benfica Women | +3.5 | 0 - 14 | 0 - 5 | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 45 - 100 | 4 - 26 | |||
| 12/19 13:00 | Full | Sporting (W) | 9 - 1 | Vilaverdense Women | -3.5, -4.0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 9.0 | Under | 4.0, 4.5 | Over | 96 - 58 | 25 - 5 | |
| 12/19 11:00 | Full | Braga (W) | 3 - 0 | Maritimo (W) | -3.5 | 9 - 2 | 9 - 0 | 9.5 | Over | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 120 - 61 | 19 - 3 | |
| December 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/08 15:00 | Full | SCU Torreense Women | 0 - 1 | Famalicao (W) | 0.0, +0.5 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 3.0 | Under | 73 - 61 | 8 - 11 | |||
| 12/08 14:00 | Full | Vilaverdense Women | 0 - 3 | Sporting (W) | +3.5 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 40 - 91 | 7 - 20 | |||
| 12/08 10:00 | Full | Maritimo (W) | 0 - 3 | Braga (W) | +2.0, +2.5 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | 9.0 | Draw | 3.5 | Under | 34 - 102 | - 32 | |
| March 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 03/17 18:00 | Full | Sporting (W) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica Women | 0.0, -0.5 | 8 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 9.0 | Over | 2.5 | Over | 91 - 58 | 13 - 10 | |
| March 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 03/03 15:00 | Full | Sporting (W) | 2 - 1 | Braga (W) | 0.0, -0.5 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 9.5 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 68 - 89 | 5 - 12 | |
| January 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/27 14:00 | Full | Famalicao (W) | 0 - 3 | SL Benfica Women | 0.0,+0.5 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 10.0 | Under | 3 | Draw | 114 - 115 | 9 - 10 | |
| January 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/20 15:30 | Full | SCU Torreense Women | 0 - 2 | Famalicao (W) | +3.5, +4.0 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 11.0 | Under | 4.5 | Under | 66 - 92 | 4 - 20 | |
| 01/20 11:00 | Full | Maritimo (W) | 1 - 1 | Braga (W) | +2.0 | 3 - 12 | 1 - 8 | 55 - 87 | 12 - 19 | |||||
| January 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/10 11:00 | Full | Clube Condeixa Women | 1 - 4 | Sporting (W) | +3.5, +4.0 | 4 - 7 | 2 - 2 | 4.5 | Over | 58 - 98 | 6 - 22 | |||
| 01/09 11:00 | Full | Clube de Albergaria (W) | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica Women | +2.5, +3.0 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 10.5 | Under | 3.5 | Under | 49 - 128 | 3 - 13 | |
| January 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/06 19:45 | Full | SL Benfica Women | 3 - 0 | Braga (W) | -0.5 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 3.0 | Draw | 91 - 77 | 12 - 7 | |||
| January 2021 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/03 11:00 | Full | Desportivo de Leca Women | 5 - 2 | Felgueiras 1932 Women | -1.0, -1.5 | 9 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 3.5 | Over | 142 - 110 | 15 - 9 | |||
| December 2020 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/27 11:00 | Full | Almada AC Women | 2 - 1 | AR Meirinhas Women | +2.0, +2.5 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 93 - 92 | 3 - 8 | |||
| 12/27 11:00 | Full | AD Fazendense Women | 5 - 2 | Vidreiros GD Women | +0.5 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 4.0 | Over | 117 - 145 | 11 - 9 | |||
| 12/27 11:00 | Full | CCG Benfica Matosinhos Women | 1 - 7 | FC Romariz (W) | +3.0 | 0 - 12 | 0 - 11 | 4.0 | Over | 107 - 152 | 3 - 34 | |||
| November 2020 | ||||||||||||||
| 11/18 14:30 | Full | Estoril (W) | 1 - 4 | Braga (W) | +2.5 | 3 - 6 | 1 - 4 | 11.0 | Under | 4.0,4.5 | Over | 114 - 146 | 9 - 20 | |
| October 2020 | ||||||||||||||
| 10/14 15:00 | Full | Famalicao (W) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica Women | +1.0, +1.5 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 10.0 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 154 - 141 | 13 - 13 | |
| December 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/22 15:00 | Full | Sporting (W) | 5 - 0 | CA Ouriense (W) | -4.0 | 10 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 5.0 | Draw | - | 5 - | |||
| 12/22 14:00 | Full | AD Ovarense Women | 4 - 0 | Clube de Albergaria (W) | +0.5 | 1 - 11 | 1 - 8 | 3.5 | Over | 77 - 96 | 13 - 20 | |||
| December 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/18 15:00 | Full | Maritimo (W) | 1 - 1 | Braga (W) | +3.0, +3.5 | 3 - 13 | 1 - 8 | 10.5 | Over | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 67 - 122 | 1 - 21 | |
| October 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 10/13 14:57 | Full | CF Oliveira Douro Women | 2 - 1 | SM Murtoense Women | 0.0 | 8 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3.0,3.5 | Under | 113 - 99 | 18 - 7 | |||
| May 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 05/18 15:00 | Full | Benfica (W) | 4 - 0 | Valadares Gaia FC (W) | -2.5 | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3.5 | Over | 115 - 85 | 31 - 6 | |||
| April 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 04/20 11:30 | Full | Braga (W) | 2 - 4 | SL Benfica Women | -1.0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 79 - 89 | 10 - 12 | |||
| March 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 03/23 15:00 | Full | Valadares Gaia FC (W) | 1 - 0 | Clube de Albergaria (W) | 0.0, -0.5 | 9 - 6 | 4 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | 116 - 111 | 2 - 6 | |||
| February 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 02/16 16:15 | Full | Braga (W) | 3 - 1 | Sporting (W) | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 129 - 141 | 11 - 8 | |||
| 02/16 15:00 | Full | Valadares Gaia FC (W) | 4 - 1 | A-dos-Francos Women | -1.0 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 168 - 115 | 17 - 4 | |||
| January 2019 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/05 14:00 | Full | Quintajense FC Women | 7 - 0 | SM Murtoense Women | -2.5 | 15 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 4.5 | Over | 120 - 71 | 31 - 3 | |||
| December 2018 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/22 15:00 | Full | Valadares Gaia FC (W) | 6 - 0 | Os Sandinenses Women | -5.5 | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 6.0, 6.5 | Under | 166 - 104 | 22 - 5 | |||
| 12/22 14:00 | Full | AD Ovarense Women | 0 - 4 | Braga (W) | +5.5 | 2 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 6.0, 6.5 | Under | 75 - 135 | 2 - 32 | |||
| December 2018 | ||||||||||||||
| 12/02 15:00 | Full | Cesarense Women | 0 - 2 | Gil Vicente FC (W) | 0.0, +0.5 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3.0 | Under | 100 - 131 | 3 - 15 | |||
| 12/02 15:00 | Full | FC Parada Women | 2 - 2 | SC Freamunde Women | 0.0 | 5 - 6 | 3 - 5 | 4.0 | Draw | 101 - 162 | 8 - 10 | |||
| 12/02 14:00 | Full | Os Sandinenses Women | 1 - 0 | AD Grijo Women | +1.0 | 9 - 8 | 9 - 3 | 3.5 | Under | 110 - 117 | 3 - 9 | |||
| May 2018 | ||||||||||||||
| 05/27 17:15 | Full | Sporting (W) | 0 - 0 | Braga (W) | -0.5 | 7 - 6 | 5 - 3 | 10.5 | Over | 2.5 | Under | 120 - 99 | 10 - 8 | |
| May 2018 | ||||||||||||||
| 05/13 16:00 | Full | Estoril Praia Women | 1 - 6 | Sporting (W) | +2.0 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3.5 | Over | 118 - 145 | 4 - 10 | |||