| start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
|
March 2021
|
| 03/21 04:00 |
Full |
Gainare Tottori |
1 - 1 |
Grulla Morioka FC
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 62 |
10 - 9 |
|
| 03/20 05:00 |
Full |
Roasso Kumamoto |
2 - 2 |
Kagoshima United
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 3 |
|
| 03/20 04:00 |
Full |
Azul Claro Numazu |
1 - 0 |
FC Imabari
|
0.0
|
10 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
54 - 68 |
9 - 20 |
|
| 03/20 04:00 |
Full |
Fukushima Utd |
2 - 1 |
YSCC
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 87 |
11 - 11 |
|
|
March 2021
|
| 03/14 05:00 |
Full |
FC Gifu |
0 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 10 |
2 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 108 |
6 - 4 |
|
| 03/14 05:00 |
Full |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
0 - 2 |
Nagano Parceiro
|
+0.5
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
173 - 149 |
4 - 5 |
|
| 03/14 05:00 |
Full |
Kagoshima United |
2 - 3 |
Gainare Tottori
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 75 |
9 - 11 |
|
| 03/14 04:00 |
Full |
Fukushima Utd |
0 - 0 |
Fujieda MYFC
|
0.0
|
2 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 107 |
6 - 8 |
|
| 03/14 04:00 |
Full |
YSCC |
0 - 1 |
Kataller Toyama
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
| 03/14 04:00 |
Full |
FC Imabari |
0 - 1 |
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 97 |
9 - 4 |
|
| 03/14 04:00 |
Full |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
0 - 1 |
Grulla Morioka FC
|
0.0
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
66 - 92 |
6 - 15 |
|
|
December 2020
|
| 12/20 06:00 |
Full |
Gainare Tottori |
2 - 1 |
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
83 - 105 |
13 - 12 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
YSCC |
1 - 0 |
Fujieda MYFC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 104 |
6 - 8 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
Nagano Parceiro |
0 - 2 |
Grulla Morioka FC
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 80 |
9 - 3 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
Azul Claro Numazu |
3 - 2 |
Kataller Toyama
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
88 - 74 |
10 - 13 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
3 - 2 |
Fukushima Utd
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 107 |
7 - 12 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
FC Imabari |
1 - 2 |
Sagamihara
|
0.0
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 99 |
10 - 7 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
Kagoshima United |
3 - 0 |
Blaublitz Akita
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 86 |
5 - 2 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
2 - 1 |
FC Gifu
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
110 - 127 |
16 - 9 |
|
| 12/20 04:00 |
Full |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
1 - 4 |
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 106 |
9 - 15 |
|
|
December 2020
|
| 12/13 05:04 |
Full |
Nagano Parceiro |
0 - 0 |
FC Gifu
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 91 |
8 - 13 |
|
| 12/13 05:03 |
Full |
Kataller Toyama |
1 - 3 |
FC Imabari
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 85 |
11 - 8 |
|
| 12/13 05:03 |
Full |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
0 - 5 |
Grulla Morioka FC
|
0.0,-0.5
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 101 |
4 - 22 |
|
| 12/13 04:00 |
Full |
Fukushima Utd |
1 - 2 |
Gainare Tottori
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 110 |
14 - 8 |
|
| 12/13 04:00 |
Full |
Sagamihara |
1 - 1 |
Blaublitz Akita
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
66 - 67 |
5 - 6 |
|
| 12/13 04:00 |
Full |
Fujieda MYFC |
3 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
119 - 110 |
14 - 10 |
|
| 12/13 04:00 |
Full |
Azul Claro Numazu |
2 - 1 |
YSCC
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
9 - 12 |
5 - 7 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 70 |
14 - 9 |
|
| 12/13 04:00 |
Full |
Roasso Kumamoto |
3 - 0 |
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
8 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 70 |
12 - 4 |
|
| 12/13 04:00 |
Full |
Kagoshima United |
6 - 4 |
Gamba Osaka U23
|
-1
|
11 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 75 |
12 - 15 |
|
|
December 2020
|
| 12/09 10:00 |
Full |
YSCC |
0 - 1 |
Kagoshima United
|
+0.5
|
6 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 129 |
16 - 12 |
|
| 12/09 10:00 |
Full |
FC Gifu |
1 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 121 |
13 - 14 |
|
| 12/09 10:00 |
Full |
Gainare Tottori |
0 - 0 |
Blaublitz Akita
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 103 |
6 - 8 |
|
| 12/09 10:00 |
Full |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
0 - 0 |
Cerezo Osaka U23
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 119 |
8 - 7 |
|
| 12/09 10:00 |
Full |
Roasso Kumamoto |
1 - 0 |
Kataller Toyama
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 98 |
4 - 6 |
|
| 12/09 10:00 |
Full |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
0 - 1 |
Nagano Parceiro
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 80 |
10 - 12 |
|
| 12/09 09:00 |
Full |
Sagamihara |
1 - 0 |
Azul Claro Numazu
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
75 - 92 |
9 - 17 |
|
| 12/09 08:00 |
Full |
Fujieda MYFC |
1 - 0 |
Fukushima Utd
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
121 - 147 |
12 - 18 |
|
| 12/09 04:00 |
Full |
FC Imabari |
2 - 0 |
Grulla Morioka FC
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 9 |
3 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 136 |
5 - 11 |
|
|
December 2020
|
| 12/06 04:00 |
Full |
Vanraure Hachinohe |
1 - 1 |
Sagamihara
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 102 |
8 - 8 |
|
| 12/06 04:00 |
Full |
YSCC |
1 - 3 |
Nagano Parceiro
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 0 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Over
|
81 - 90 |
3 - 14 |
|