| start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
|
August 2018
|
| 08/24 18:00 |
Full |
Parndorf |
0 - 1 |
Neusiedl
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 103 |
6 - 13 |
|
| 08/24 18:00 |
Full |
SV Mattersburg II |
3 - 0 |
FC Stadlau
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3 |
Draw
|
103 - 117 |
9 - 7 |
|
| 08/23 19:30 |
Full |
Admira Wacker Modling II |
1 - 3 |
FCM Traiskirchen
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
129 - 90 |
13 - 7 |
|
|
August 2018
|
| 08/18 17:00 |
Full |
Team Wiener Linien |
3 - 3 |
St Polten II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 99 |
12 - 11 |
|
| 08/17 18:30 |
Full |
FCM Traiskirchen |
1 - 2 |
Wiener Sportclub
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
88 - 94 |
13 - 11 |
|
| 08/17 18:30 |
Full |
SV Schwechat |
0 - 5 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf
|
+1.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
82 - 104 |
5 - 12 |
|
| 08/17 18:00 |
Full |
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
4 - 3 |
Parndorf
|
-0.5
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
102 - 114 |
9 - 12 |
|
| 08/17 18:00 |
Full |
Neusiedl |
2 - 2 |
Admira Wacker Modling II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
128 - 98 |
14 - 7 |
|
| 08/17 18:00 |
Full |
SV Mattersburg II |
2 - 0 |
FC Mauerwerk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 6 |
5 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
64 - 63 |
13 - 15 |
|
| 08/17 18:00 |
Full |
Rapid Vienna II |
0 - 2 |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
110 - 87 |
8 - 10 |
|
| 08/17 17:00 |
Full |
SV Leobendorf |
6 - 2 |
FC Stadlau
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
112 - 129 |
15 - 7 |
|
|
August 2018
|
| 08/11 15:00 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
1 - 1 |
FCM Traiskirchen
|
0.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
113 - 103 |
8 - 13 |
|
| 08/10 19:00 |
Full |
Admira Wacker Modling II |
0 - 2 |
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
|
0.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
138 - 131 |
6 - 14 |
|
| 08/10 18:30 |
Full |
Wiener Sportclub |
2 - 4 |
Neusiedl
|
0.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 49 |
13 - 11 |
|
| 08/10 18:30 |
Full |
FC Mauerwerk |
1 - 0 |
SV Leobendorf
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
124 - 107 |
12 - 9 |
|
| 08/10 18:30 |
Full |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
1 - 0 |
SV Schwechat
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
113 - 90 |
11 - 7 |
|
| 08/10 18:00 |
Full |
Parndorf |
0 - 0 |
Team Wiener Linien
|
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
|
|
110 - 102 |
5 - 4 |
|
| 08/10 17:00 |
Full |
St Polten II |
0 - 4 |
Rapid Vienna II
|
+0.5
|
8 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 4 |
|
|
August 2018
|
| 08/04 17:00 |
Full |
Team Wiener Linien |
3 - 0 |
Admira Wacker Modling II
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
91 - 123 |
11 - 5 |
|
| 08/03 18:30 |
Full |
FCM Traiskirchen |
1 - 2 |
FC Mauerwerk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 102 |
9 - 15 |
|
| 08/03 18:30 |
Full |
SV Schwechat |
0 - 0 |
St Polten II
|
0.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 117 |
6 - 14 |
|
| 08/03 18:00 |
Full |
Neusiedl |
2 - 2 |
FC Stadlau
|
-0.5
|
4 - 9 |
1 - 5 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
118 - 119 |
9 - 10 |
|
| 08/03 18:00 |
Full |
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
1 - 2 |
Wiener Sportclub
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 117 |
9 - 8 |
|
| 08/03 17:00 |
Full |
SV Leobendorf |
1 - 1 |
SV Mattersburg II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
116 - 129 |
7 - 12 |
|
|
May 2018
|
| 05/27 14:00 |
Full |
St Polten II |
4 - 0 |
FCM Traiskirchen
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
143 - 105 |
13 - 7 |
|
| 05/26 15:30 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
4 - 1 |
Parndorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
115 - 90 |
12 - 10 |
|
| 05/25 18:30 |
Full |
SKU Amstetten |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Vienna II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
16 - 4 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
158 - 110 |
13 - 5 |
|
| 05/25 18:30 |
Full |
FK Austria Vienna II |
1 - 3 |
SV Horn
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
137 - 109 |
3 - 7 |
|
| 05/25 18:30 |
Full |
Wiener Sportclub |
2 - 2 |
SV Schwechat
|
-1.0
|
7 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
104 - 94 |
14 - 7 |
|
| 05/25 18:30 |
Full |
ASK Ebreichsdorf |
2 - 3 |
Admira Wacker Modling II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
19 - 2 |
13 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
134 - 92 |
17 - 7 |
|
| 05/25 18:00 |
Full |
Neusiedl |
2 - 4 |
FC Karabakh Wien
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
124 - 117 |
8 - 9 |
|
|
May 2018
|
| 05/20 15:30 |
Full |
Admira Wacker Modling II |
0 - 2 |
Wiener Sportclub
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 - 103 |
7 - 7 |
|
| 05/18 18:30 |
Full |
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf |
2 - 1 |
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
125 - 103 |
10 - 7 |
|
| 05/18 18:30 |
Full |
FC Karabakh Wien |
1 - 0 |
FC Stadlau
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
17 - 12 |
4 - 4 |
|
| 05/18 18:30 |
Full |
SV Horn |
2 - 2 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
135 - 113 |
13 - 8 |
|
| 05/18 18:00 |
Full |
Neusiedl |
3 - 2 |
Rapid Vienna II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
97 - 114 |
8 - 8 |
|
| 05/17 18:00 |
Full |
Parndorf |
0 - 1 |
FK Austria Vienna II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 - 136 |
8 - 14 |
|
| 05/15 17:30 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
1 - 3 |
Wiener Sportclub
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 84 |
7 - 7 |
|
| 05/15 16:30 |
Full |
St Polten II |
1 - 2 |
SV Horn
|
+1.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
121 - 118 |
13 - 14 |
|
|
May 2018
|
| 05/12 15:30 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
0 - 0 |
Rapid Vienna II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
12 - 2 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|