- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 2
| start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
|
February 2020
|
| 02/16 15:30 |
Full |
Mosconia |
0 - 2 |
Urraca CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 6 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
112 - 101 |
12 - 9 |
|
| 02/16 11:00 |
Full |
Covadonga |
2 - 1 |
Caudal
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 86 |
12 - 7 |
|
| 02/16 11:00 |
Full |
Lealtad |
2 - 0 |
CD Vallobin
|
-1.5
|
11 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 66 |
30 - 4 |
|
| 02/16 11:00 |
Full |
Siero |
2 - 3 |
Praviano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
146 - 135 |
10 - 9 |
|
| 02/15 17:45 |
Full |
Gijon Industrial |
5 - 1 |
E.I. San Martin
|
-1.0
|
5 - 10 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 87 |
15 - 13 |
|
|
February 2020
|
| 02/09 11:00 |
Full |
Caudal |
2 - 1 |
Llanes
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
102 - 102 |
17 - 7 |
|
| 02/08 18:30 |
Full |
UC Ceares |
0 - 0 |
Siero
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 89 |
8 - 8 |
|
|
February 2020
|
| 02/02 15:00 |
Full |
UD Llanera |
3 - 0 |
Lenense
|
-1.5
|
4 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
125 - 124 |
8 - 21 |
|
| 02/02 11:00 |
Full |
CD Vallobin |
1 - 1 |
Urraca CF
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
92 - 93 |
8 - 16 |
|
| 02/02 11:00 |
Full |
Gijon Industrial |
3 - 0 |
Caudal
|
+0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 94 |
15 - 17 |
|
|
January 2020
|
| 01/26 16:30 |
Full |
Caudal |
4 - 1 |
Real Aviles CF
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
11 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
91 - 72 |
17 - 4 |
|
| 01/26 16:00 |
Full |
UC Ceares |
0 - 1 |
Lealtad
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 85 |
8 - 13 |
|
| 01/26 11:00 |
Full |
Covadonga |
2 - 2 |
Llanes
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
161 - 144 |
13 - 10 |
|
|
January 2020
|
| 01/22 19:30 |
Full |
L'Entregu CF |
0 - 2 |
Caudal
|
+0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
126 - 142 |
8 - 20 |
|
|
January 2020
|
| 01/19 15:00 |
Full |
UD Llanera |
3 - 1 |
Tuilla
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
138 - 149 |
12 - 7 |
|
| 01/19 15:00 |
Full |
Siero |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martin
|
0.0
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 122 |
9 - 8 |
|
| 01/19 11:00 |
Full |
Real Aviles CF |
2 - 2 |
Condal
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 76 |
8 - 16 |
|
| 01/19 11:00 |
Full |
CD Vallobin |
1 - 0 |
UC Ceares
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 170 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
January 2020
|
| 01/12 16:30 |
Full |
Caudal |
2 - 1 |
UD Llanera
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 5 |
10 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 72 |
15 - 11 |
|
| 01/12 15:00 |
Full |
Tuilla |
1 - 0 |
Siero
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
91 - 98 |
10 - 7 |
|
| 01/12 11:00 |
Full |
Condal |
1 - 0 |
L'Entregu CF
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
103 - 103 |
9 - 11 |
|
| 01/12 11:00 |
Full |
Covadonga |
3 - 0 |
Real Aviles CF
|
-1.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
132 - 135 |
11 - 2 |
|
|
January 2020
|
| 01/05 15:00 |
Full |
Tuilla |
1 - 0 |
Mosconia
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 145 |
18 - 12 |
|
| 01/05 11:00 |
Full |
Covadonga |
1 - 0 |
L'Entregu CF
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
130 - 140 |
12 - 10 |
|
| 01/05 11:00 |
Full |
Lenense |
0 - 0 |
CD Vallobin
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 124 |
12 - 4 |
|
| 01/04 17:00 |
Full |
Caudal |
1 - 0 |
Siero
|
-2.0
|
11 - 6 |
8 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
88 - 76 |
21 - 10 |
|
| 01/04 15:00 |
Full |
UC Ceares |
1 - 3 |
Praviano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
143 - 124 |
8 - 16 |
|
|
December 2019
|
| 12/22 15:15 |
Full |
L'Entregu CF |
0 - 3 |
Llanes
|
0.0
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 108 |
16 - 11 |
|
| 12/22 14:45 |
Full |
Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
Caudal
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 101 |
6 - 12 |
|
| 12/22 11:00 |
Full |
Lealtad |
0 - 0 |
Tuilla
|
-0.5
|
7 - 7 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 100 |
5 - 3 |
|
| 12/22 10:59 |
Full |
CD Vallobin |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martin
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 94 |
17 - 14 |
|
| 12/21 14:45 |
Full |
Real Aviles CF |
3 - 3 |
Gijon Industrial
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
119 - 106 |
9 - 13 |
|
| 12/21 14:45 |
Full |
Praviano |
0 - 0 |
SD Navarro CF
|
-0.5
|
4 - 9 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
157 - 115 |
3 - 11 |
|
|
December 2019
|
| 12/15 15:00 |
Full |
Tuilla |
2 - 0 |
CD Vallobin
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
114 - 107 |
22 - 6 |
|
| 12/15 11:00 |
Full |
Covadonga |
3 - 3 |
Siero
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
11 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
127 - 116 |
15 - 6 |
|
| 12/14 17:30 |
Full |
Caudal |
0 - 0 |
Lealtad
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 81 |
10 - 8 |
|
|
December 2019
|
| 12/11 19:30 |
Full |
CD Vallobin |
0 - 0 |
Caudal
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 - 116 |
4 - 28 |
|
| 12/11 19:00 |
Full |
Covadonga |
2 - 1 |
Mosconia
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
161 - 127 |
10 - 12 |
|
| 12/11 18:30 |
Full |
Siero |
0 - 2 |
Llanes
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
128 - 119 |
2 - 12 |
|
| 12/11 18:30 |
Full |
Urraca CF |
0 - 0 |
Tuilla
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 104 |
4 - 11 |
|