|
September 2020
|
| 09/19 09:00 |
Full |
CSM Resita |
0 - 0 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
99 - 84 |
14 - 11 |
|
| 09/19 09:00 |
Full |
FC Ripensia Timisoara |
2 - 0 |
Aerostar Bacau
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 98 |
9 - 10 |
|
| 09/19 09:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina |
2 - 0 |
ACS Comuna Recea
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
113 - 113 |
7 - 10 |
|
|
September 2020
|
| 09/15 17:30 |
Full |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
5 - 0 |
FC Ripensia Timisoara
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
93 - 98 |
11 - 6 |
|
| 09/14 16:00 |
Full |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
Farul Constanta
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 9 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
112 - 133 |
7 - 16 |
|
| 09/13 12:30 |
Full |
Gloria Buzau |
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
132 - 99 |
14 - 5 |
|
| 09/12 11:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina |
0 - 3 |
Rapid Bucuresti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
16 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
| 09/12 09:00 |
Full |
ACS Comuna Recea |
3 - 4 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
122 - 129 |
12 - 9 |
|
| 09/12 09:00 |
Full |
Aerostar Bacau |
0 - 1 |
CSM Resita
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 91 |
8 - 9 |
|
| 09/12 09:00 |
Full |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
0 - 0 |
CS Mioveni
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 121 |
8 - 9 |
|
| 09/12 09:00 |
Full |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
1 - 1 |
CS Concordia Chiajna
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 84 |
10 - 4 |
|
| 09/12 09:00 |
Full |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu |
0 - 5 |
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
|
+1.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 96 |
7 - 19 |
|
|
September 2020
|
| 09/09 17:30 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
4 - 1 |
FC Ripensia Timisoara
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
100 - 116 |
10 - 9 |
|
| 09/08 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
2 - 1 |
CSM Slatina
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 106 |
18 - 7 |
|
| 09/07 16:30 |
Full |
Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 1 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 100 |
8 - 5 |
|
| 09/06 16:30 |
Full |
CS Mioveni |
0 - 0 |
Gloria Buzau
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 130 |
4 - 10 |
|
| 09/06 11:00 |
Full |
CSM Resita |
0 - 4 |
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
125 - 105 |
6 - 14 |
|
| 09/05 18:00 |
Full |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1 |
FC U Craiova 1948
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
132 - 135 |
7 - 15 |
|
| 09/05 15:30 |
Full |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 1 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 76 |
13 - 4 |
|
| 09/05 12:00 |
Full |
Farul Constanta |
1 - 0 |
Aerostar Bacau
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 136 |
20 - 10 |
|
| 09/05 09:00 |
Full |
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
2 - 2 |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 95 |
14 - 3 |
|
| 09/05 09:00 |
Full |
CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1 |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
119 - 104 |
10 - 8 |
|
| 09/05 09:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 0 |
ACS Comuna Recea
|
-1.0
|
3 - 10 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 112 |
10 - 13 |
|
|
September 2020
|
| 09/01 17:30 |
Full |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
Farul Constanta
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 119 |
13 - 11 |
|
| 08/31 15:30 |
Full |
Aerostar Bacau |
0 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
123 - 129 |
5 - 13 |
|
| 08/30 11:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
1 - 3 |
Rapid Bucuresti
|
+1.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 116 |
9 - 17 |
|
| 08/29 10:00 |
Full |
Gloria Buzau |
1 - 1 |
CS Concordia Chiajna
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 95 |
10 - 6 |
|
| 08/29 09:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina |
0 - 1 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
73 - 69 |
13 - 10 |
|
| 08/29 09:00 |
Full |
ACS Comuna Recea |
0 - 1 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
115 - 133 |
3 - 13 |
|
| 08/29 09:00 |
Full |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
1 - 0 |
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
|
+0.5
|
4 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 102 |
10 - 8 |
|
| 08/29 09:00 |
Full |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0 - 0 |
CS Mioveni
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
143 - 130 |
7 - 10 |
|
|
August 2020
|
| 08/02 16:30 |
Full |
CS Mioveni |
1 - 2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 8 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 125 |
16 - 14 |
|
| 08/02 16:30 |
Full |
Rapid Bucuresti |
1 - 1 |
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
|
-0.5
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
126 - 90 |
14 - 9 |
|
| 08/02 16:30 |
Full |
FC Arges Pitesti |
1 - 1 |
UTA Arad
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 65 |
13 - 5 |
|
|
July 2020
|
| 07/28 17:00 |
Full |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
FC Arges Pitesti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 99 |
13 - 17 |
|
| 07/28 15:00 |
Full |
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
0 - 1 |
CS Mioveni
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
117 - 87 |
17 - 7 |
|
| 07/26 15:00 |
Full |
UTA Arad |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Bucuresti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
84 - 92 |
14 - 13 |
|
| 07/24 17:30 |
Full |
FC Arges Pitesti |
2 - 3 |
CS Mioveni
|
-0.5
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
140 - 111 |
10 - 11 |
|
|
July 2020
|
| 07/21 19:00 |
Full |
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
0 - 0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 103 |
13 - 6 |
|
| 07/21 16:30 |
Full |
Rapid Bucuresti |
1 - 2 |
FC Arges Pitesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 83 |
14 - 17 |
|