| start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 2018 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | SC Coimbroes | 1 - 0 | SC Espinho | 0.0 | 4 - 5 | 4 - 3 | 10.0 | Under | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 125 - 119 | 6 - 17 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | AD Fornos de Algodres | 0 - 2 | Lusitano FCV | +1.5 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 94 - 107 | 9 - 7 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Anadia | 1 - 2 | Uniao Leiria | 0.0, +0.5 | 7 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 9.5 | Under | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 99 - 105 | 7 - 10 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Pero Pinheiro | 1 - 0 | Alcanenense | 0.0, -0.5 | 8 - 4 | 7 - 3 | 9.5 | Over | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 106 - 98 | 9 - 8 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | CD Mafra | 3 - 0 | Loures | -1.0 | 4 - 10 | 2 - 7 | 9.5 | Over | 2.5 | Over | 105 - 130 | 13 - 13 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | SU Sintrense | 1 - 1 | SU 1 Dezembro | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 7 | 2 - 4 | 9.5 | Over | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 71 - 66 | 9 - 10 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | FC Armacenenses | 0 - 1 | Moncarapachense | -0.5, -1.0 | 10 - 6 | 4 - 4 | 9.5 | Over | 2.5 | Under | 115 - 100 | 13 - 4 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | SC Farense | 1 - 1 | CD Pinhalnovense | -1.0 | 8 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 9.5 | Over | 2.5 | Under | 33 - 17 | 5 - 2 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Clube Oriental Lisboa | 2 - 0 | Estrela de Vendas Novas | -1.5 | 6 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 9.5 | Over | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 65 - 51 | 13 - 7 | |
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Torcatense | 0 - 0 | CSD Camara Lobos | -1.0 | 9 - 3 | 6 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | - | - | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Trofense | 1 - 0 | AFC Gandra | -0.5 | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | - | 1 - | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Pedras Rubras | 3 - 1 | CF Canelas 2010 | -0.5 | 4 - 5 | 4 - 2 | 2.5 | Over | 56 - 48 | 11 - 8 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | AC Marinhense | 1 - 1 | Sertanense | +0.5 | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 2.5 | Under | 70 - 71 | 8 - 12 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 - 0 | Mortagua FC | -1.0, -1.5 | 5 - 6 | 3 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 71 - 59 | 18 - 7 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Sourense | 1 - 1 | RD Agueda | +0.5 | 2 - 8 | 2 - 3 | 2.5 | Under | 67 - 77 | 7 - 18 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Coruchense | 0 - 0 | Vilafranquense | +0.5, +1.0 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2.5 | Under | 81 - 67 | 14 - 5 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | UD Sousense | 0 - 1 | Freamunde | 0.0 | 4 - 7 | 3 - 3 | 2.0 | Under | 80 - 68 | 13 - 10 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Sacavenense | 4 - 2 | Caldas SC | -0.5 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 2.0 | Over | 64 - 60 | 16 - 5 | |||
| 01/28 15:00 | Full | Electrico | 2 - 1 | Lusitania | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 143 - 139 | 12 - 13 | |||
| 01/28 12:00 | Full | Lusitano VRSA | 0 - 1 | SC Ideal | -0.5 | 7 - 8 | 3 - 2 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 75 - 82 | 8 - 5 | |||
| 01/27 15:00 | Full | Salgueiros | 0 - 1 | AD Camacha | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 119 - 101 | 12 - 9 | |||
| January 2018 | ||||||||||||||
| 01/21 16:00 | Full | CSD Camara Lobos | 0 - 1 | AD Fafe | +1.0, +1.5 | 8 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 10.5 | Over | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 42 - 54 | 8 - 13 | |
| 01/21 16:00 | Full | Operario Desportivo Lagoa | 1 - 1 | Olimpico Montijo | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 86 - 95 | 6 - 12 | |||
| 01/21 16:00 | Full | SC Praiense | 5 - 0 | Pero Pinheiro | -1.0 | 5 - 8 | 3 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 56 - 26 | 13 - 6 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | AD Camacha | 3 - 4 | Amarante | 0.0 | 10 - 5 | 8 - 4 | 10.0 | Over | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 68 - 53 | 13 - 9 | |
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Anadia | 0 - 0 | Sourense | -1.0, -1.5 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 135 - 106 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | CF Canelas 2010 | 2 - 3 | SC Coimbroes | -0.5 | 11 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 10.0 | Over | 2.5 | Over | 135 - 118 | 19 - 6 | |
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Felgueiras 1932 | 2 - 0 | Sanjoanense | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 44 - 36 | 11 - 6 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Freamunde | 0 - 0 | Gondomar | +0.5, +1.0 | 4 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 53 - 54 | 8 - 13 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Mortagua FC | 1 - 0 | Maritimo Funchal II | 0.0, +0.5 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 52 - 72 | 7 - 10 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | RD Agueda | 4 - 0 | AC Marinhense | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 10.5 | Under | 2.5 | Over | 122 - 115 | 12 - 5 | |
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | UD Leiria | 6 - 1 | AD Nogueirense | -1.5, -2.0 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3.0 | Over | 77 - 60 | 19 - 3 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | SU 1 Dezembro | 1 - 1 | Coruchense | -0.5 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 63 - 61 | 4 - 10 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Vilafranquense | 2 - 1 | SC Guadalupe | -2.0, -2.5 | 12 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 9.5 | Over | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 73 - 34 | 22 - 4 | |
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Casa Pia | 1 - 0 | Clube Oriental Lisboa | -0.5 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 68 - 66 | 7 - 11 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Pinhalnovense | 2 - 0 | FC Castrense | -1.0, -1.5 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 54 - 55 | 10 - 4 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Louletano DC | 3 - 1 | Almancilense | 0.0, -0.5 | 9 - 8 | 5 - 4 | 2.5 | Over | 52 - 42 | 20 - 11 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | GD Gafanha | 2 - 1 | AD Fornos de Algodres | -2.0, -2.5 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 99 - 52 | 14 - 1 | |||
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Loures | 3 - 0 | Alcanenense | -0.5 | 8 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 10.0 | Under | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 93 - 57 | 15 - 2 | |
| 01/21 15:00 | Full | Caldas SC | 2 - 1 | SU Sintrense | 0.0, -0.5 | 9 - 5 | 6 - 3 | 9.5 | Over | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | - | 2 - 1 | |