|
November 2022
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
0 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
0.0
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 93 |
6 - 16 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
0 - 5 |
CSM Deva
|
0.0
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
67 - 75 |
5 - 16 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
1 - 1 |
FCSB II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
119 - 101 |
14 - 9 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 1 |
SR Brasov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 96 |
8 - 9 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
4 - 0 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 99 |
14 - 10 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
3 - 0 |
FC Pucioasa
|
-0.5
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
114 - 86 |
10 - 7 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
1 - 0 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
-1.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
111 - 81 |
17 - 3 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
3 - 2 |
Sighetu Marmatiei
|
-2.0
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
128 - 78 |
21 - 5 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Pobeda Star Bisnov |
1 - 1 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 8 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
59 - 92 |
8 - 13 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 1 |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
199 - 118 |
33 - 3 |
|
| 11/18 12:00 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
2 - 2 |
CS Ocna Mures
|
-1.5
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
127 - 70 |
26 - 9 |
|
|
November 2022
|
| 11/13 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Alexandria |
3 - 0 |
CS U Craiova II
|
-1.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 93 |
16 - 9 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
0 - 1 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
139 - 116 |
25 - 8 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
2 - 1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
0.0
|
11 - 6 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
61 - 91 |
10 - 6 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
1 - 5 |
ACS Sepsi II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
81 - 76 |
6 - 25 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
3 - 2 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 113 |
14 - 16 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0 |
CS Dante Botosani
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 87 |
14 - 9 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Vointa Limpezis |
1 - 3 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
|
+2.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
94 - 106 |
12 - 11 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
1 - 2 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
-0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 95 |
12 - 16 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Bucovina Radauti |
2 - 0 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
10 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
100 - 87 |
25 - 4 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
2 - 2 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
119 - 98 |
13 - 8 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
3 - 0 |
CS Ocna Mures
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
109 - 107 |
14 - 10 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 |
4 - 3 |
Unirea Alba Iulia
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
144 - 115 |
13 - 17 |
|
| 11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Jiul Petrosani |
1 - 3 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
14 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
92 - 84 |
24 - 14 |
|
| 11/11 12:05 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
0 - 2 |
CS Tunari
|
+1.0
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
124 - 134 |
13 - 16 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Minerul Costesti |
2 - 0 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
126 - 139 |
9 - 7 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
1 - 5 |
CS Afumati
|
+1.0
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
85 - 109 |
5 - 18 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
0 - 0 |
ACB Ineu
|
-0.5
|
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
143 - 131 |
11 - 10 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
1 - 2 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
+1.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
89 - 113 |
1 - 5 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
4 - 3 |
CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
89 - 89 |
11 - 9 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
FC Pucioasa |
0 - 2 |
Real Bradu
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 83 |
11 - 8 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
2 - 0 |
CSO Retezatul Hateg
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
121 - 101 |
8 - 3 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
2 - 0 |
CFR Cluj II
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
140 - 92 |
20 - 6 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
2 - 1 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
|
-1.0
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
73 - 65 |
21 - 3 |
|
| 11/11 12:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
0 - 3 |
CS Blejoi
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 114 |
4 - 13 |
|
|
November 2022
|
| 11/05 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
3 - 0 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 98 |
8 - 8 |
|
| 11/05 12:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
2 - 0 |
FC Pucioasa
|
-1.5
|
10 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
133 - 122 |
17 - 10 |
|
| 11/05 12:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 - 1 |
Unirea Bascov
|
-0.5
|
17 - 4 |
7 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
122 - 85 |
16 - 6 |
|
| 11/05 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 - 1 |
FC Paulesti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
137 - 112 |
9 - 9 |
|
| 11/05 12:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
0 - 0 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
-1.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
145 - 116 |
10 - 7 |
|